OTSA Partner Schools                    

Abbey Woods Academy

All Saints School

Appleton School

Ashbury & Compton School

Aston & Cote School

Aureus Primary School

Aureus School

Badgemore School

Bampton School

Bardwell School

Barley Hill School

Bartholomew School

Barton Park School

Bayards Hill School

Beckley School

Benson School

Bishop Loveday School

Bishopswood School

Bladon School

Blessed George Napier School

Bletchingdon School

Blewbury School

Bloxham School

Botley School

Brightwell-cum-Sotwell School

Brize Norton School

Brookside School

Buckland School

Bure Park School

Burford Primary School

Burford School

Caldecott School

Carswell School

Carterton Community College

Chalgrove School

Charlbury School

Charlton School

Charlton-on-Otmoor School

Checkendon School

Cheney School

Chesterton School

Chilton School

Chipping Norton School

Cholsey School

Church Cowley St James School

Clanfield School

Combe School

Comper Foundation School

Cropredy School

Crowmarsh School

Cumnor School

Cutteslowe School

Dashwood Banbury Academy

Deddington School

Didcot Girls' School

Dorchester St Birinus School

Dr Radcliffe's School

Dr South's School

Drayton School

Dry Sandford School

Ducklington School

Dunmore School

East Oxford School

Edith Moorhouse School

Edward Feild School

Endeavour Academy

Enstone School

Europa School

Ewelme School

Eynsham School

Faringdon Community College

Faringdon Infant School

Faringdon Junior School

Finmere School

Finstock School

Fir Tree Junior School

Fitzharrys School

Fitzwaryn School

Five Acres School

Frank Wise School

Freeland School

Fringford School

Fritwell School

Garsington School

Gateway School

GEMS Didcot Academy

GEMS Wantage Academy

Gillotts School

Glory Farm School

Goring School

Gosford Hill School

Grandpont Nursery School

Great Milton School

Great Tew School

Grove School

Hagbourne School

Hailey School

Hanborough Manor School

Hanwell Fields School

Hardwick Primary School

Harriers Banbury Academy

Harwell School

Headington Quarry Foundation Stage School

Heyford Park Free School

Hill View Primary School

Holy Trinity Catholic School

Hook Norton School

Hornton Primary School

Horspath CE Primary School

Icknield Community College

John Blandy Primary School

John Mason School

John Watson Primary School

Kidmore End School

King Alfred's Academy

Kingfisher School

Kingham School

King's Meadow School

Kingsdown School

Kirtlington Primary School

Ladygrove Park School

Langford Village School

Langtree School

Larkmead School

Larkrise School

Launton School

Leafield School

Little Milton School

Long Furlong School

Long Wittenham School

Longcot & Fernham School

Longford Park School

Longworth School

Lord Williams’s School

Mabel Prichard School

Madley Brook School

Maiden Erleigh Chiltern Edge School

Manor School

Marcham School

Marsh Baldon School

Matthew Arnold School

Meadowbrook College

Middle Barton School

Millbrook School

Nettlebed School

New Marston School

North Hinksey School

North Kidlington School

North Leigh School

North Oxfordshire Academy

Northbourne School

Northern House School

Orchard Fields School

Orchard Meadow School

Our Lady of Lourdes School

Oxford Spires Academy

Oxfordshire Hospital School

Pegasus School

Peppard School

Queen Emma's School

Queensway School

Radley School

RAF Benson School

Rose Hill School

Rush Common School

Sacred Heart School

Sandhills School

Shellingford School

Shiplake School

Shrivenham School

Sibford Gower School

Slade Nursery School

Sonning Common School

South Moreton School

South Stoke School

Southwold School

Springfield School

SS Philip and James School

St Aloysius School

St Amand's School

St Andrew's School, Oxford

St Barnabas School

St Birinus School

St Blaise School

St Christopher's School

St Christopher's School, Oxford

St Ebbe's School

St Edburg's School

St Edmund's School

St Francis' School

St Gregory the Great School

St James' School, Hanney

St John Fisher School

St John the Evangelist School

St John's School

St John's School, Banbury

St Joseph's School, Carterton

St Joseph's School, Oxford

St Joseph's School, Thame

St Kenelms School

St Leonard's School

St Mary and St John School

St Mary's Infant School

St Mary's School, Banbury

St Michael's School

St Nicholas Infants' School and FSU

St Nicholas School, Challow

St Nicholas' School, Oxford

St Nicolas School, Abingdon

St Peter's School

St Swithuns School

St Thomas More School

Stadhampton School

Standlake School

Stanford in the Vale School

Stanton Harcourt School

Stockham School

Stoke Row School

Stonesfield School

Sunningwell School

Sutton Courtenay School

Swalcliffe Park School

Tackley School

Thameside School

The ACE Nursery School

The Batt School

The Bicester School

The Blake School

The Cherwell School

The Cooper School

The Grange School

The Hendreds School

The Henry Box School

The Iffley Academy

The Marlborough School

The Mulberry Bush School

The Oxford Academy

The Warriner School

Thomas Reade School

Tower Hill School

Trinity School

Tyndale School

Uffington School

UTC Oxfordshire

Wallingford School

Wantage School

Watchfield School

Watlington School

West Oxford School

West Witney School

Wheatley Academy

Wheatley Park School

Whitchurch School

William Fletcher School

William Morris School

Willowcroft Community School

Windale School

Windmill School

Witney Community School

Wolvercote School

Wood Farm School

Wood Green School

Woodcote School

Woodeaton Manor School

Woodstock School

Wootton St Peter's School

Wychwood School

Wykham Park Academy

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap
© OTSA 2021